Diretoria 2013 – 2015

Diretoria

Presidente: Alberto Wainstein
1o Vice Presidente: Flávio Cavarsan
2o Vice Presidente: Flávia Bittencourt
Secretário Geral: Elimar Gomes
1o Secretário: Renato Bakos
Tesoureira: Bianca Soares de Sá
1o Tesoureiro: Miguel Brandão
Diretor de Informática: João P. Duprat Neto
Editor do Boletim: Mauro Y. Enokihara
Assuntos Internacionais: Francisco Belfort
Diretor Científico: Rafael Schmerling
Ombudsman: Fernando Augusto de Almeida

 

Comissão Cientifica

Titulares
Felice Riccardi
Jeferson Krawcyk de Oliveira
Mauro Y. Enokihara
Rafael Aron Schmerling
Vinicius de Lima Vazquez

Suplentes
André Sapata Molina
Eduardo Bertolli
MARCUS MAIA

 

Comissão Fiscal

Marcelo Moreno
Carlos Augusto Silva Bastos

 

 

QUADRO DAS DELEGACIAS REGIONAIS DO GBM 2013 / 2015

REGIÃO SUDESTE (SEDE DO GBM – SP)

ESTADO DELEGADO REGIONAL VICE-DELEGADO
Rio de Janeiro Carlos Baptista Barcaui Glaysson Tassara Tavares
Minas Gerais Milhem Kansaon Francisco Burnier Carlos Perreira
São Paulo Bianca Costa Soares de Sá Elimar Elias Gomes
Espírito Santo
INTERIOR DE SÃO PAULO
ABC Francisco Macedo Paschoal Jorge Fornazari Pires
Barretos Vinicius De Lima Vazquez
Botucatu Hamilton Ometo Stolf Mariângela Marques
Campinas José Higino Steck
Ribeirão Preto Mario Eduardo Pereira Barros Cacilda da Silva Souza
Jaú Ana Gabriela Sálvio
Vale do Paraíba Érico Pampado de Santis Félix Cristiano Ferreira de Castro

 

REGIÃO CENTRO OESTE
Dr. Flávio Cavarsan – Delegado Regional
Vice: Nildes Borges

ESTADO DELEGADO VICE-DELEGADO
Distrito Federal Evane Soares Roula Kozac
Goiás Sormany Del Carmo Nildes Ferreira Borges
Mato Grosso Karin Krause Bonetti Gilmar Ferreira do Espírito Santo
Mato Grosso do Sul Gunter Hans Filho
Tocantins Nilo Fernandes da Costa

 

REGIÃO NORDESTE
Dr. Miguel Brandão – Delegado Regional

ESTADO DELEGADO VICE-DELEGADO
Alagoas
Bahia Rodrigo Antonio Vieira Guedes Vanessa Dybal Bertoni
Ceará Francisco Monteiro de Castro Junior
Paraíba Otávio Sérgio Lopes Francisca Estrela Maroja
Pernambuco Eduardo Miranda Brandão Rogério Luiz dos Santos
Piauí Lauro Lorival Lopes Filho
Sergipe Bruno Santana
Rio Grande do Norte Ivo Barreto
Maranhão Flavia de Freire Cassia

 

REGIÃO NORTE
Dr. André Luiz Domingues – Delegado Regional

ESTADO DELEGADO VICE-DELEGADO
Amazonas Claudia Zanardo Alves da Graça
Pará
Acre
Roraima
Rondonia
Amapá

 

REGIÃO SUL
Dr. Gerson Junqueira Júnior – Delegado Regional

ESTADO DELEGADO VICE-DELEGADO
Paraná Ézio Amaral Luciano José Biasi
Rio Grande do Sul Renato Bakos Edison Luiz Covatti
Santa Catarina Marcelo Moreno Débora Cadore
X

Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/gbmorg/public_html/wp-includes/functions.php on line 4669